?> AQUALIA--club de scrabble de la région d'Aywaille
Résultats des tournois du BRA-QUA 2018-2019

 

 

  • 17-10-18
  • 19-12-18
  • 23-01-19
  • 06-03-19

 

TOP :1867 ---75 joueurs
  Nom Série Cat Club Centre CUMUL P1 R1 P2 R2 %
1 PIERRE Christian 1A S SAB qua 1877 977 1 900 1 100
2 BURY Françoise 1B V SAB qua 1839 964 2 875 4 98
3 LARMINIER Laurent 2A S SAB qua 1833 961 4 872 5 98
4 VANOBBERGEN Robert 2A V MAK bra 1802 920 6 882 2 96
5 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 2A V YOD qua 1772 964 2 808 9 94
6 VANDERVAEREN Claude 3A V MJA bra 1755 919 7 836 8 94
7 ROMUS Stéphane 1B S YOD qua 1729 924 5 805 11 92
8 FONTAINE Francis 2A V ROY bra 1705 837 14 868 6 91
9 BONESIRE Fabian 3A S BOU bra 1662 871 8 791 18 89
10 POLLET Guido 2A V CIN bra 1656 776 28 880 3 88
11 TROISFONTAINE Timothy 3B J SAB qua 1640 847 12 793 17 87
12 SIMON Johanny 3A D SON bra 1638 855 10 783 21 87
13 DUTILLEUX Louis 3A D YOD qua 1633 780 27 853 7 87
14 BERGERET Agnès 3B D BRA bra 1626 824 18 802 12 87
15 BISSCHOP Claude 4A D SIR bra 1623 835 17 788 19 86
16 PAWLOWICKI Maxime 3A V MAT bra 1613 842 13 771 22 86
17 MAYENCE Willy 3A S GIB bra 1600 805 20 795 16 85
17 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON bra 1600 860 9 740 32 85
19 LAURENT Philippe 4B S BRA bra 1596 799 22 797 13 85
20 GAETHOFS Aimé 4A V STA qua 1573 803 21 770 23 84
21 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB bra 1569 781 26 788 19 84
22 SIMAR Pierre 5C D QUA qua 1564 853 11 711 48 83
23 HEGGEN Jean-Paul 4A V SAB qua 1550 744 36 806 10 83
24 MASY Anne-Marie 3B S ROY bra 1547 751 33 796 14 82
25 MARCQ Michel 4A V JAQ bra 1532 770 31 762 26 82
26 LEHMAN Lucien 4C D MJA bra 1531 771 30 760 27 82
27 GENON Josiane 4B D STA qua 1528 837 14 691 57 81
28 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ bra 1526 790 25 736 34 81
29 BONMARIAGE Philippe 4C D SIR bra 1523 796 24 727 39 81
30 DESCY Jean-Louis 5A D OUE bra 1522 837 14 685 61 81
31 LEJEUNE Jean-Paul 2B S YOD qua 1507 740 39 767 24 80
32 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN bra 1504 816 19 688 59 80
33 RADU Véronique 4B S SAB qua 1500 733 40 767 24 80
34 NAVERNE Anne 5C V BRA bra 1475 772 29 703 50 79
35 DAUVIN Marc 3A S BAN bra 1471 742 37 729 37 78
36 FRANCOIS Louis 4B S YOD qua 1458 731 41 727 39 78
37 ROOSEN Christian 6A V YOD qua 1455 722 42 733 35 77
38 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne 5C V KIH qua 1444 754 32 690 58 77
39 MALCHAIRE Béatrice 4C V MAK bra 1440 741 38 699 56 77
40 CAMBIER Patricia 4D S TIL bra 1435 720 43 715 46 76
41 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA bra 1423 683 46 740 32 76
42 DESMANET Marie-Claude 5C D LRV bra 1416 691 45 725 41 75
43 ZANOTTO Renzo 3B V ROY bra 1414 618 61 796 14 75
44 PETIT Jeanne 5B V SON bra 1412 799 22 613 70 75
44 DESY Marianne 5B D SAB qua 1412 706 44 706 49 75
46 MARECHAL Fernand 5A V STA qua 1411 655 51 756 28 75
47 BRUTOUX Martine 4C S JAQ bra 1400 680 47 720 44 74
48 PIRSON Anne-Christine 5D S BLO qua 1387 644 52 743 31 74
49 MALJEAN Anne 5A V BLO qua 1385 666 49 719 45 74
50 HAMBLENNE Marc 6A S GIB bra 1374 750 34 624 68 73
51 VANDERBECK André 4B V SIR bra 1364 678 48 686 60 73
51 DELVAUX Josette 4D D SAB qua 1364 635 54 729 37 73
53 PREUDHOMME Jany 5D D SAB qua 1359 659 50 700 54 72
54 STELLAMANS Sylvie 5B S BAN bra 1354 633 55 721 43 72
55 SPRUMONT Denise 4C D PHE qua 1350 620 59 730 36 72
56 CHARTRY Francine 5D V REJ bra 1349 624 57 725 41 72
57 DEMOLON Yolande 5D D SIR bra 1341 640 53 701 52 71
57 ELIAS Tony 4B V GIB bra 1341 597 66 744 29 71
59 DEVILLE Patricia 6B S YOD qua 1338 594 67 744 29 71
60 DEHAYE Paulette 5B D BRA bra 1331 619 60 712 47 71
61 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 bra 1329 626 56 703 50 71
62 LORIDAN Dany 5B V BRA bra 1282 582 69 700 54 68
63 VANEETVELD Alain 6B S YOD qua 1263 622 58 641 64 67
64 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline 5B D BRA bra 1260 559 73 701 52 67
65 FOULON Michel 6B V MJA bra 1254 576 70 678 63 67
66 CROSSET Jean-Marie 6A V QUA qua 1237 556 74 681 62 66
67 LESLAU Monique 6B V BAN bra 1226 603 64 623 69 65
68 GILBERT Muriel 6A S GIB bra 1224 599 65 625 67 65
69 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 5D D MJA bra 1209 575 71 634 65 64
70 GOLDSTEIN Julie 6A D MJA bra 1199 605 63 594 71 64
70 D'HONDT Christiane 6A V JAQ bra 1199 566 72 633 66 64
72 FRANCOIS Claudine 6A V BRA bra 1175 610 62 565 73 62
73 WIJNS Isabelle 6A S BLO qua 1157 589 68 568 72 61
74 SCHNEIDER Michel 6C V JAQ bra 1079 521 75 558 74 57
75 CEULENAERE Paul 2A S BAN bra 745 745 35 0 75 39

 

TOP :1838 ---27 joueurs
  Nom Série Cat Club Centre CUMUL P1 R1 P2 R2 %
1 PIERRE Christian 1A S SAB qua 1837 963 1 874 1 99
2 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 2A V YOD qua 1738 917 2 821 4 94
3 ROMUS Stéphane 1B S YOD qua 1733 869 4 864 2 94
4 BURY Françoise 1B V SAB qua 1695 878 3 817 5 92
5 GAETHOFS Aimé 4A V STA qua 1613 816 6 797 6 87
6 GENON Josiane 4B D STA qua 1605 776 11 829 3 87
7 SPRUMONT Denise 4C D PHE qua 1596 818 5 778 11 86
8 LEJEUNE Chantal 3B S YOD qua 1593 797 7 796 7 86
9 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne 5C V KIH qua 1559 784 9 775 13 84
10 RADU Véronique 4B S SAB qua 1542 750 13 792 9 83
11 TROISFONTAINE Timothy 3B J SAB qua 1540 745 14 795 8 83
12 FRANCOIS Louis 4B S YOD qua 1524 786 8 738 15 82
13 MARQUET Pascal 5A S QUA qua 1513 737 15 776 12 82
14 MALJEAN Anne 5A V BLO qua 1509 771 12 738 15 82
15 HEGGEN Jean-Paul 4A V SAB qua 1483 782 10 701 22 80
16 DUTILLEUX Louis 3A D YOD qua 1455 716 18 739 14 79
17 DESY Marianne 5B D SAB qua 1420 633 24 787 10 77
18 HEINESCH Agnès 5A D QUA qua 1419 682 19 737 17 77
19 PREUDHOMME Jany 5D D SAB qua 1418 717 17 701 22 77
20 DEVILLE Patricia 6B S YOD qua 1412 681 20 731 19 76
21 MARECHAL Fernand 5A V STA qua 1410 726 16 684 24 76
22 SIMAR Pierre 5C D QUA qua 1388 662 22 726 20 75
23 CROSSET Jean-Marie 6A V QUA qua 1387 650 23 737 17 75
24 ROOSEN Christian 6A V YOD qua 1342 681 20 661 26 73
25 VANEETVELD Alain 6B S YOD qua 1304 626 26 678 25 70
26 PIRSON Anne-Christine 5D S BLO qua 1284 628 25 656 27 69
27 GOFFIN Veena 6A S BLO qua 1279 556 27 723 21 69
TOP :1907 ---24 joueurs
  Nom Série Cat Club Centre CUMUL P1 R1 P2 R2 %
1 PIERRE Christian 1A S SAB qua 1902 1 1 948 1 99
2 BURY Françoise 1B V SAB qua 1844 2 1 932 2 96
3 CRESPIN Michel 2B V BOU qua 1833 1 2 902 3 96
4 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 2A V YOD qua 1811 2 3 876 5 94
5 ROMUS Stéphane 1B S YOD qua 1761 3 2 844 6 92
6 DUTILLEUX Louis 3A D YOD qua 1755 1 1 886 4 92
7 TROISFONTAINE Timothy 3B J SAB qua 1734 2 1 822 7 90
8 HEGGEN Jean-Paul 4A V SAB qua 1690 1 4 791 11 88
9 GENON Josiane 4B D STA qua 1632 2 2 704 20 85
10 DESY Marianne 5B D SAB qua 1611 1 3 771 14 84
11 PIRSON Anne-Christine 5D S BLO qua 1594 2 3 817 8 83
12 FRANCOIS Louis 4B S YOD qua 1573 3 4 694 21 82
13 HEINESCH Agnès 5A D QUA qua 1569 3 4 775 12 82
14 MALJEAN Anne 5A V BLO qua 1562 4 5 754 15 81
15 VANEETVELD Alain 6B S YOD qua 1545 1 5 772 13 81
16 GAETHOFS Aimé 4A V STA qua 1531 4 6 717 17 80
17 DELVAUX Josette 4D D SAB qua 1530 5 5 707 19 80
18 SIMAR Pierre 5C D QUA qua 1519 5 6 694 21 79
19 MARECHAL Fernand 5A V STA qua 1508 6 7 741 16 79
20 DEVILLE Patricia 6B S YOD qua 1447 2 6 797 9 75
21 PREUDHOMME Jany 5D D SAB qua 1414 7 7 709 18 74
22 ROOSEN Christian 6A V YOD qua 1389 3 8 617 23 72
23 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne 5C V KIH qua 1382 8 9 797 9 72
24 CROSSET Jean-Marie 6A V QUA qua 1219 4 10 533 24 63
TOP :1911 ---70 joueurs
  Nom Série Cat Club Centre CUMUL P1 R1 P2 R2 %
1 PIERRE Christian 1A S SAB qua 1918 903 1 1015 1 100
2 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA bra 1821 847 6 974 3 95
3 PAWLOWICKI Maxime 3A V MAT bra 1806 872 3 934 11 95
4 ZANOTTO Renzo 3B V ROY bra 1805 849 5 956 5 95
5 FONTAINE Francis 2A V ROY bra 1792 836 9 956 5 94
6 LARMINIER Laurent 2A S SAB qua 1790 789 24 1001 2 94
7 MAYENCE Willy 3A S GIB bra 1774 874 2 900 16 93
8 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON bra 1770 804 18 966 4 93
9 TROISFONTAINE Timothy 3B J SAB qua 1760 821 10 939 9 92
10 MASY Anne-Marie 3B S ROY bra 1750 838 8 912 13 92
11 CRESPIN Michel 2B V BOU bra 1745 807 16 938 10 91
12 RADU Véronique 4B S SAB qua 1734 790 23 944 8 91
13 LACROIX Anne 4B D OKAA qua 1728 811 14 917 12 90
14 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ bra 1725 840 7 885 18 90
15 BERGERET Agnès 3B D BRA bra 1719 857 4 862 26 90
16 ELIAS Tony 4B V GIB bra 1717 818 12 899 17 90
17 VANDERVAEREN Claude 3A V MJA bra 1714 764 35 950 7 90
18 FRANCOIS Louis 4B S YOD qua 1691 821 10 870 22 89
19 HEGGEN Jean-Paul 4A V SAB qua 1688 805 17 883 19 88
20 NAVERNE Anne 5C V BRA bra 1673 803 20 870 22 88
21 LAI Valeria 4A S GIB bra 1666 758 39 908 14 87
22 BISSCHOP Claude 4A D SIR bra 1653 771 31 882 20 87
23 GAETHOFS Aimé 4A V STA qua 1646 816 13 830 36 86
24 MARCQ Michel 4A V JAQ bra 1644 742 47 902 15 86
25 DEHAYE Paulette 5B D BRA bra 1640 772 30 868 25 86
26 SIMON Johanny 3A D SON bra 1636 776 29 860 27 86
26 GENON Josiane 4B D STA qua 1636 778 27 858 28 86
28 VANDERBECK André 4B V SIR bra 1630 792 22 838 32 85
29 LEHMAN Lucien 4C D MJA bra 1629 810 15 819 42 85
29 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne 5C V KIH qua 1629 802 21 827 39 85
31 STERN Monique 4C D OUE bra 1622 752 43 870 22 85
32 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA bra 1618 761 38 857 29 85
33 RASKIN Michèle 4D D OUE bra 1609 771 31 838 32 84
34 ANTOINE Jean-Pierre 4C V BAN bra 1607 771 31 836 34 84
35 DESCY Jean-Louis 5A D OUE bra 1604 784 25 820 41 84
36 MALJEAN Anne 5A V BLO bra 1603 725 50 878 21 84
37 SPRUMONT Denise 4C D PHE qua 1602 749 45 853 31 84
38 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB bra 1590 758 39 832 35 83
39 ROOSEN Christian 6A V YOD qua 1588 782 26 806 45 83
40 DEVILLE Patricia 6B S YOD qua 1580 804 18 776 51 83
41 STAUDT Jacques 4A D MJA bra 1553 699 54 854 30 81
42 HEINESCH Agnès 5A D QUA qua 1551 770 34 781 47 81
42 DUTILLEUX Louis 3A D YOD qua 1551 757 41 794 46 81
44 MARECHAL Fernand 5A V STA qua 1542 762 37 780 48 81
45 ROHR Françoise 4D V VEN bra 1535 764 35 771 53 80
46 STELLAMANS Sylvie 5B S BAN bra 1524 694 55 830 36 80
47 MARQUET Pascal 5A S QUA qua 1519 708 52 811 44 79
48 PIRSON Anne-Christine 5D S BLO bra 1515 687 59 828 38 79
49 SCOUMAN Henriette 6A V MJA bra 1503 726 49 777 50 79
50 DEMOLON Yolande 5D D SIR bra 1496 733 48 763 56 78
51 GOLDSTEIN Julie 6A D MJA bra 1472 700 53 772 52 77
52 DESY Marianne 5B D SAB qua 1471 743 46 728 58 77
53 AUQUIERE Jocelyne 6A S BSC bra 1465 687 59 778 49 77
54 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN bra 1464 778 27 686 63 77
55 BONMARIAGE Philippe 4C D SIR bra 1450 756 42 694 62 76
56 VANEETVELD Alain 6B S YOD qua 1444 617 65 827 39 76
57 DEGRACE Patricia 5C S BSC bra 1433 663 62 770 54 75
58 HOUET Françoise 5D V STA qua 1432 711 51 721 59 75
59 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline 5B D BRA bra 1424 606 66 818 43 74
60 PREUDHOMME Jany 5D D SAB qua 1421 692 56 729 57 74
61 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA bra 1399 752 43 647 66 73
62 MICHEL Etienne 5B D BRA bra 1374 677 61 697 61 72
63 SIMAR Pierre 5C D QUA qua 1367 654 63 713 60 71
64 VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule 6A D MJA bra 1364 690 58 674 64 71
65 CROSSET Jean-Marie 6A V QUA qua 1354 691 57 663 65 71
66 LESLAU Monique 6B V BAN bra 1350 582 67 768 55 71
67 BAUDEL Evelyne 6D V AAA bra 1252 654 63 598 68 65
68 FRYDMAN Henri 5D D AAA bra 1200 581 68 619 67 63
69 VERLY Bernadette 7 S JAQ Bra 1065 564 69 501 70 56
70 SCHNEIDER Michel 6C V JAQ bra 966 449 70 517 69 50